June 15, 2024

MRBLOADED

Welcome to Mrbloaded – Nigeria No.1 Entertainment News and Naija Songs Hub. Get Latest Music & Videos on Mrbloaded.

[Music] Jaido P – Cram

Jaido p cram

Jaido P – Cram


Nigerian fast-rising singer and songwriter, Jaido P releases a brand new single titled “Cram”

The new song “Cram” serves as a follow up for his previously released project “Shopla

Jaido P alias ShopLa, whose genuine name Taiwo Olajide Daniel is a fast-rising Nigerian singer and rapper rising from Obafemi Awolowo University, Osun State. He became popular after Olamide jumped on Cracker Mallo produced “Tesinapot.”

Full Name: Jaido P
Stage Name: Jaido P (Shopla)
Born: 24 September 1998 (age 23 years old)
Place of Birth: Osun, Nigeria
State Of Origin: Osun State
Nationality: Nigerian

Listen & Download Below


[audiomack background=”1″ src=”https://audiomack.com/embed/song/jaido-p/cram”]


DOWNLOAD MP3

About The Author

Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *